Pacific Driftwood Oak

$0.79 / sq.ft.
$16.80 / case

Tarkett Laminate Flooring Pacific Driftwood Oak 8mm 8″ W x 48″ L Water-resistant Scratch-resistant Click & Lock Planks

$16.80

With the natural charm of oak and a pale light grey hue, Pacific Driftwood Oak brings an inviting, down-to-earth feel to your space. Its subtle grain detail and matte finish evoke the beauty of handcrafted wood with the practicality of laminate.
Now in stock, message us for prices and square footage.

.

Pickup Only

188 cases in stock

Attributes Value
Brand

Tarkett

Flooring Color Finish
Coverage / case (sq.ft.)

21.26

Material

Laminate

Plank Size

8-1/32" x 47-5/8"

Thickness / plank

8mm

Features

Click & Lock, Water Resistant

Planks / box

8

Stock Unit

Case

Stock Unit

Case