Harvest Hues Oak

$1.99 / sq.ft.
$35.78 / case

Lifeproof Vinyl Flooring Harvest Hues Oak 22MIL 6.5mm – 9 in. W x 48in. L Waterproof Click & Lock Luxury Vinyl Planks

$35.78

Harvest Hues Oak brings a welcoming feel to any space with its warm tones and soft oak grain. Designed for both beauty and resilience, this Lifeproof vinyl flooring captures the natural character of aged wood while providing a waterproof, easy-to-maintain surface that brightens and expands your home’s aesthetic.
Now in stock; message us for pricing and square footage.

.

Pickup Only

9 cases in stock

Attributes Value
Material

Vinyl

Brand

Lifeproof

Flooring Color Finish
Thickness / plank

6.5mm

Wear Layer (MIL)

22

Plank Size

8.66" W x 47.64" L

Coverage / case (sq.ft.)

17.98

Features

Click & Lock, Waterproof

Planks / box

6

Stock Unit

Case

Stock Unit

Case