Chudwick

$1.35 / sq.ft.
$34.45 / case

Vinyl Chudwick 5mm 20MIL Waterproof Click & Lock Luxury Vinyl Planks

$34.45

Bring bold style to your home with bold Chudwick vinyl flooring. Its deep tones and natural textures create a clean, inviting environment while offering the durability and easy maintenance that busy households need. Chudwick adds character and timeless style to any space.
Now in stock; message us for pricing and square footage.

.

Pickup Only

213 cases in stock

Attributes Value
Material

Vinyl

Flooring Color Finish
Wear Layer (MIL)

20

Thickness / plank

5mm

Coverage / case (sq.ft.)

25.52

Features

Click & Lock, Scratch Resistant, Waterproof

Plank Size

7" W x 48" L

Planks / box

10

Stock Unit

Case

Stock Unit

Case